Thousand videos updated each day, have fun!

Porn With Little Lupe Fuentes Tiny Latina Threesome Sex HD .

Description

Porn with Little Lupe Fuentes tiny Latina threesome sex, fucked in her tight pussy by two big cock boys.
You may know her as Little Lupe Fuentes, but you definitely know who Lupe Fuentes is.

This 23-year-old was born in Colombia, raised in Spain and is as tiny as they come, at 4’9″ tall and only 79 pounds.

With a petite body like that, you can’t help but notice those enhanced 33D boobs.
Known not only for her size, Lupe has really made a name for herself in the porn biz in the past couple years.
She was named Favorite New Starlet at the 2010 Fame Awards and ranked in Miss Summer and Latina Star of the Year by XFanz and Best Interactive Movie of the Year as well.

Porn with Little Lupe Fuentes tiny latina threesome sex HD .
She has also been nominated for Best Ass by the Fame Awards.
Little Lupe Fuentes career took off at age 19 with her own amateur website.
Now she is a top-selling Teravision contract girl.
This Latina bombshell is just getting started.
Birth Name: Zuleidy Piedrahita
Babe Name: Little Lupe
Profession: Adult model
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Spain
Place of Birth: Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands
Date of Birth: January 27, 1987

Video Information

Added: 1 month ago by porn16
Views: 6 views

Categories: Porn Video, Porn Star